G. Love & Special Sauce with Matt Costa
G. Love & Special Sauce with Matt Costa 

Sunday, February 8th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
10 Years with Otherwise, The Glorious Sons & Luminoth
10 Years with Otherwise, The Glorious Sons & Luminoth 

Wednesday, February 11th at Sokol Auditorium 

Buy Tickets
Orenda Fink with Thayer Sarrano & Mike Schlesinger
Orenda Fink with Thayer Sarrano & Mike Schlesinger 

Wednesday, February 11th at Reverb Lounge 

Buy Tickets
Lights with X Ambassadors
Lights with X Ambassadors 

Sunday, February 15th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Damien Jurado
Damien Jurado 

Monday, February 16th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Peter Mulvey
Peter Mulvey 

Wednesday, February 18th at Reverb Lounge 

Buy Tickets
Scott Weiland And The Wildabouts
Scott Weiland And The Wildabouts 

Thursday, February 26th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Doomtree with Hellfyre Club & Transit
Doomtree with Hellfyre Club & Transit 

Wednesday, March 4th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Helmet: 'Betty' 20th Anniversary Show
Helmet: 'Betty' 20th Anniversary Show  

Monday, March 9th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Talib Kweli & Immortal Technique with NIKO IS, CF & Hasan Salaam
Talib Kweli & Immortal Technique with NIKO IS, CF & Hasan Salaam 

Tuesday, March 10th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Criteria with The Brigadiers
Criteria with The Brigadiers 

Saturday, March 14th at Reverb Lounge 

Buy Tickets
of Montreal with Deerhoof
of Montreal with Deerhoof 

Monday, March 16th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Sylvan Esso
Sylvan Esso  

Thursday, March 19th at Slowdown 

Buy Tickets
Tweedy
Tweedy 

Sunday, March 29th at Sokol Auditorium 

Buy Tickets
Foxygen with Alex Cameron
Foxygen with Alex Cameron 

Thursday, April 2nd at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
At The Gates with Converge, Pallbearer, & Vallenfyre
At The Gates with Converge, Pallbearer, & Vallenfyre 

Saturday, April 4th at Bourbon Theatre 

Buy Tickets
Father John Misty with King Tuff
Father John Misty with King Tuff 

Wednesday, April 8th at The Waiting Room 

Buy Tickets
Iration with Stick Figure and Hours Eastly
Iration with Stick Figure and Hours Eastly 

Wednesday, April 15th at Slowdown 

Buy Tickets
Silverstein
Silverstein 

Monday, June 15th at Sokol Underground 

Buy Tickets
Feb 4 Wed
Feb 6 Fri
J Dilla Tribute Show Midtown Marauders with The DillaGents with BOTH, Marcey Yates & Xoboi with Artillery Funk, Static Soul, Sum-One & Dojorok
$5 9pm show event info
Feb 7 Sat
Winter Blackout 2015 The Expendables with Ballyhoo! and Katastro
$15 ADV / $17 DOS 8pm show event info
Feb 7 Sat
Vago with Kait Berreckman Band
$7 9pm show event info
Feb 8 Sun
G. Love & Special Sauce with Matt Costa
$22 ADV / $25 DOS 8pm show event info
Feb 9 Mon
Feb 10 Tue
No BS! Brass Band with Old Money
$10 ADV / $12 DOS 9pm show event info
Feb 11 Wed
10 Years with Otherwise, The Glorious Sons & Luminoth
$20 7:30pm show event info